Element Glass Tile Series

Element Series

The tranquil-coloured Element glass series provides a crisp, clean look to any space. It's muted shades blend perfectly with natural elements such as wood and stone, or can be used to tone down busy mosaics. Available in a variety of attractive mosaics, as well as modern glass subway tiles. With 8 versatile colours, you are sure to find a match amongst the Element Glass tile choices.

colours
tile sizes
mosaic styles

Packaging Information

DescriptionItem Codelbs/pcpcs/boxlbs/boxsq ft/boxpcs/skidsq ft/skid
Element Ice 2×6 Glossy809-35-0373.751037.4810.00360360.00
Element Mist 2×6 Glossy809-35-0383.751037.4810.00360360.00
Element Smoke 2×6 Glossy809-35-0393.751037.4810.00360360.00
Element Sand 2×6 Glossy809-35-0423.751037.4810.00360360.00
Element Mineral Blend Random Strip809-35-0633.751037.4810.00360360.00
Element Natural Blend Random Strip809-35-0643.751037.4810.00360360.00
Element Cloud 2×6 Glossy809-35-0883.841038.3610.00360360.00
Element Shadow 2×6 Glossy809-35-0893.841038.3610.00360360.00
Element Skylight 2×6 Glossy809-35-0903.841038.3610.00360360.00
Element Earth 2×6 Glossy809-35-0913.751037.4810.00360360.00
Element Shades of Grey Blend Random Strip809-35-0963.751037.4810.00360360.00
Element Ice Penny Round Glossy809-35-0983.211032.109.56360344.16
Element Mist Penny Round Glossy809-35-0993.211032.109.56360344.16
Element Smoke Penny Round Glossy809-35-1003.211032.109.56360344.16
Element Earth Penny Round Glossy809-35-1013.211032.109.56360344.16
Element Sand Penny Round Glossy809-35-1023.211032.109.56360344.16
Element Cloud Penny Round Glossy809-35-1033.211032.109.56360344.16
Element Shadow Penny Round Glossy809-35-1043.211032.109.56360344.16
Element Skylight Penny Round Glossy809-35-1053.211032.109.56360344.16
Element Ice Scallop Glossy809-35-1064.161041.639.62360346.32
Element Mist Scallop Glossy809-35-1074.161041.639.62360346.32
Element Smoke Scallop Glossy809-35-1084.161041.639.62360346.32
Element Earth Scallop Glossy809-35-1094.161041.639.62360346.32
Element Sand Scallop Glossy809-35-1104.161041.639.62360346.32
Element Cloud Scallop Glossy809-35-1114.161041.639.62360346.32
Element Shadow Scallop Glossy809-35-1124.161041.639.62360346.32
Element Skylight Scallop Glossy809-35-1134.161041.639.62360346.32
Element Ice Chevron Glossy809-35-1223.801038.039.56450344.16
Element Mist Chevron Glossy809-35-1233.801038.039.56450344.16
Element Smoke Chevron Glossy809-35-1243.801038.039.56450344.16
Element Earth Chevron Glossy809-35-1253.801038.039.56450344.16
Element Sand Chevron Glossy809-35-1263.801038.039.56450344.16
Element Cloud Chevron Glossy809-35-1273.801038.039.56450344.16
Element Shadow Chevron Glossy809-35-1283.801038.039.56450344.16
Element Skylight Chevron Glossy809-35-1293.801038.039.56450344.16
Element Ice Petal Glossy809-35-1304.021040.189.40360338.40
Element Mist Petal Glossy809-35-1314.021040.189.40360338.40
Element Smoke Petal Glossy809-35-1324.021040.189.40360338.40
Element Earth Petal Glossy809-35-1334.021040.189.40360338.40
Element Sand Petal Glossy809-35-1344.021040.189.40360338.40
Element Cloud Petal Glossy809-35-1354.021040.189.40360338.40
Element Shadow Petal Glossy809-35-1364.021040.189.40360338.40
Element Skylight Petal Glossy809-35-1374.021040.189.40360338.40
Element Ice Arabesque Glossy809-35-1383.761037.649.68360348.48
Element Mist Arabesque Glossy809-35-1393.761037.649.68360348.48
Element Cloud Arabesque Glossy809-35-1403.761037.649.68360348.48
Element Skylight Arabesque Glossy809-35-1413.761037.649.68360348.48
Element Ice 3×12 Glossy809-38-0001.702034.005.002240560.00
Element Mist 3×12 Glossy809-38-0011.702034.005.002240560.00
Element Smoke 3×12 Glossy809-38-0021.702034.005.002240560.00
Element Sand 3×12 Glossy809-38-0051.702034.005.002240560.00
Element Cloud 3×12 Glossy809-38-0063.952079.045.002240560.00
Element Shadow 3×12 Glossy809-38-0073.952079.045.002240560.00
Element Skylight 3×12 Glossy809-38-0083.952079.045.002240560.00
Element Earth 3×12 Glossy809-38-0093.752079.965.002240560.00
Element Ice 3×12 Artisan Glossy809-38-0104.022080.484.681680392.77
Element Mist 3×12 Artisan Glossy809-38-0114.022080.484.681680392.77
Element Smoke 3×12 Artisan Glossy809-38-0124.022080.484.681680392.77
Element Earth 3×12 Artisan Glossy809-38-0134.022080.484.681680392.77
Element Sand 3×12 Artisan Glossy809-38-0144.022080.484.681680392.77
Element Cloud 3×12 Artisan Glossy809-38-0154.022080.484.681680392.77
Element Shadow 3×12 Artisan Glossy809-38-0164.022080.484.681680392.77
Element Skylight 3×12 Artisan Glossy809-38-0174.022080.484.681680392.77
Element Ice 3×9 Beveled Glossy809-38-0183.9928111.974.952352415.80
Element Mist 3×9 Beveled Glossy809-38-0193.9928111.974.942352415.36
Element Smoke 3×9 Beveled Glossy809-38-0203.9928111.974.952352415.80
Element Earth 3×9 Beveled Glossy809-38-0213.9928111.974.942352415.32
Element Sand 3×9 Beveled Glossy809-38-0223.9928111.974.942352415.32
Element Cloud 3×9 Beveled Glossy809-38-0233.9928111.974.952352415.80
Element Shadow 3×9 Beveled Glossy809-38-0243.9928111.974.952352415.80
Element Skylight 3×9 Beveled Glossy809-38-0253.9928111.974.952352415.80