Satin Metal Tile Series

Satin Metal Series

Gorgeous metal mosaics available in four different colours. Browse Nickel, Pewter, Bronze and Oil Rubbed Bronze to find your perfect match.

Installation Photos

colours
mosaic styles
trim style

Packaging Information

DescriptionItem Codelbs/pcpcs/boxlbs/boxsq ft/boxpcs/skidsq ft/skid
Satin Metal Nickel 2×6 Stacked Mosaic826-79-1602.321023.1610.00420420.00
Satin Metal Bronze 2×6 Stacked Mosaic826-79-1612.311023.1010.00420420.00
Satin Metal Pewter 2×6 Stacked Mosaic826-79-1622.281022.8310.00420420.00
Satin Metal Oil Rubbed Bronze 2×6 Stacked Mosaic826-79-1632.341023.4210.00420420.00
Satin Metal Nickel 2×6 Beveled Brick Mosaic826-79-1642.891028.8610.00360360.00
Satin Metal Bronze 2×6 Beveled Brick Mosaic826-79-1652.931029.2510.00360360.00
Satin Metal Pewter 2×6 Beveled Brick Mosaic826-79-1662.881028.8010.00360360.00
Satin Metal Oil Rubbed Bronze 2×6 Beveled Brick Mosaic826-79-1672.961029.6110.00360360.00
Satin Metal Nickel Arabesque Mosaics826-79-1681.961019.627.23420303.66
Satin Metal Bronze Arabesque Mosaics826-79-1691.961019.627.23420303.66
Satin Metal Pewter Arabesque Mosaics826-79-1701.961019.627.23420303.66
Satin Metal Oil Rubbed Bronze Arabesque Mosaics826-79-1711.961019.627.23420303.66
Satin Metal Nickel Penny Round Mosaics826-79-1721.971019.7210.34420434.28
Satin Metal Bronze Penny Round Mosaics826-79-1731.971019.7210.34420434.28
Satin Metal Pewter Penny Round Mosaics826-79-1741.971019.7210.34420434.28
Satin Metal Oil Rubbed Bronze Penny Round Mosaics826-79-1751.971019.7210.34420434.28
Satin Metal Nickel Penny Round Mosaics826-79-1762.251022.4710.00420420.00
Satin Metal Bronze Penny Round Mosaics826-79-1772.251022.4710.00420420.00
Satin Metal Pewter Penny Round Mosaics826-79-1782.251022.4710.00420420.00
Satin Metal Oil Rubbed Bronze Penny Round Mosaics826-79-1792.251022.4710.00420420.00
Satin Metal Nickel 5/8×12 Contempo Pencil Liners826-79-1800.19305.6730.0082808280.00
Satin Metal Bronze 5/8×12 Contempo Pencil Liners826-79-1810.19305.6730.0082808280.00
Satin Metal Pewter 5/8×12 Contempo Pencil Liners826-79-1820.19305.6730.0082808280.00
Satin Metal Pewter 5/8×12 Contempo Pencil Liners826-79-1830.19305.6730.0082808280.00